vs

Details

Datum Zeit Liga Saison
26. November 2019 20:15 WBV 2019/2020

Ort

GTSV Essen
Mercatorstraße, Altendorf, Stadtbezirk III, Essen, Regierungsbezirk Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, 45143, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234T
GTSV Essen166112154
ETB Schwarz-Weiss Essen 51920221677

GTSV Essen

# Spieler Position Punkte FW-Versuche FW-Treffer 2er 3er Fouls FW%
4Marvin BoyFlügel4002020
5Fabian PufhanFlügel246581383.3
6Marco WeissFlügel-Aufbau6003010
7Elvis ExnerFlügel6003020
8Johannes SianoFlügel-Aufbau0000000
9Sebastian von JutrzenkaAufbau0000000
12Michael MorczinekCenter0000000
14Leonid KlinnerFlügel-Center115150120.0
15Mike GrudzinskiCenter33110033.3
 Gesamt 54147221950.0

ETB Schwarz-Weiss Essen 5

Position Punkte FW-Versuche FW-Treffer 2er 3er Fouls FW%
 77128303120